Morocco flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Taza

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Taza. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Taza with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4273,994
BustAfghanistan 6,2673,894
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2623,891
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,5584,075
FarahAfghanistan 6,0423,754
GardizAfghanistan 6,5984,100
GhazniAfghanistan 6,5324,059
HeratAfghanistan 5,9723,711
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,5354,061
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6674,143
KabulAfghanistan 6,5574,074
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3983,976
KhostAfghanistan 6,6714,145
KunduzAfghanistan 6,4444,004
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1243,806
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2993,915
North SalangAfghanistan 6,5074,044
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0193,740
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1773,838
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3523,947
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0693,771
ShkoderAlbania 2,2271,384
TiranaAlbania 2,2261,383
VloreAlbania 2,1811,356
AdrarAlgeria 792492
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 709440
AlgiersAlgeria 713443
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,107688
BatnaAlgeria 955593
BecharAlgeria 344213
BejaiaAlgeria 867538
Beni AbbesAlgeria 486302
BiskraAlgeria 894556
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,223760
ChlefAlgeria 533331
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 991616
DjanetAlgeria 1,7091,062
DjelfaAlgeria 667414
El GoleaAlgeria 762473
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 998620
GhardaiaAlgeria 752467
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 988614
In AmenasAlgeria 1,466911
In SalahAlgeria 994618
MilianaAlgeria 611380
OranAlgeria 348216
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,183735
SkikdaAlgeria 1,029639
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,567974
TebessaAlgeria 1,113692
TimimounAlgeria 685426
TindoufAlgeria 828515
TouggourtAlgeria 942585
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,43210,833
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,8876,144
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,039645
HuamboAngola 5,6303,498
LuandaAngola 5,1223,183
LuenaAngola 5,7053,545
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7553,576
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8397,357
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7987,331
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8157,342
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1886,952
ByrdAntarctica 14,2338,844
DavisAntarctica 13,2068,207
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7897,326
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1429,409
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5155,913
AzulArgentina 9,7806,078
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,0826,265
BarilocheArgentina 10,8286,729
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5215,916
CeresArgentina 9,3685,821
ChamicalArgentina 9,7046,030
ChepesArgentina 9,8006,090
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9396,798
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2225,731
CórdobaArgentina 9,6345,987
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,6385,989
CorrientesArgentina 8,9575,566
EsquelArgentina 10,9546,807
EzeizaArgentina 9,5435,930
FormosaArgentina 8,8205,481
General PicoArgentina 9,9436,179
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3995,841
JuninArgentina 9,6716,009
La PlataArgentina 9,5175,914
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0305,611
La RiojaArgentina 9,6686,008
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7966,087
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,5347,168
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8635,507
Malarg EArgentina 10,3156,410
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,6806,637
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7436,054
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6035,968
MendozaArgentina 10,0726,259
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0646,254
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1135,663
NeuquenArgentina 10,4736,508
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7416,053
OranArgentina 9,0135,601
ParanaArgentina 9,4215,854
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0335,613
PehuajoArgentina 9,8386,113
PergaminoArgentina 9,5965,963
PigeArgentina 10,0056,217
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,6385,989
PosadasArgentina 8,7645,446
PresidenciaArgentina 9,0245,607
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1416,302
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5125,911
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,4435,868
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1605,692
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7746,074
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4617,122
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9875,585
RosarioArgentina 9,5315,923
SaltaArgentina 9,2295,735
San AntonioArgentina 10,4206,475
San LuisArgentina 9,9296,170
San RafaelArgentina 10,1676,318
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0436,241
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,3665,820
SarmientoArgentina 11,0206,848
TrelewArgentina 10,6156,596
TucumanArgentina 9,3595,816
UshuaiaArgentina 11,6377,231
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7456,056
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4885,896
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8996,151
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,2952,669
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8122,990
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,60310,318
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7759,181
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7919,813
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6649,734
AmberleyAustralia 17,68210,988
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,15810,662
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,70911,004
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4188,960
CairnsAustralia 16,44110,217
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,57110,919
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9898,693
CedunaAustralia 16,09910,004
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,04310,591
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,22710,084
Cobar MoAustralia 17,19110,683
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0249,958
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,82511,077
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7569,791
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3319,527
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8679,239
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,7527,303
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,46210,851
East SaleAustralia 17,39910,812
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0899,376
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0909,377
EssendonAustralia 17,20210,690
ForrestAustralia 15,5519,664
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,64410,964
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2598,861
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3369,530
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9309,278
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,37310,796
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,35810,786
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,56610,295
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9469,288
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,37410,796
LavertonAustralia 17,19010,682
LearmonthAustralia 13,8978,636
LongreachAustralia 16,71710,388
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,71710,388
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,41011,440
Low HeadAustralia 17,34610,779
Mackay MoAustralia 17,01610,574
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,39910,812
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3588,922
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5129,018
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,19610,686
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,20910,694
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,91210,509
Mount GambierAustralia 16,84010,465
Mount IsaAustralia 16,13710,028
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,06011,844
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,09510,002
Nowra RanAustralia 17,68910,992
NuriootpaAustralia 16,63810,339
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9618,675
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,09310,000
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4999,010
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2188,835
RichmondAustralia 17,69310,994
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,26210,727
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,73411,020
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,73611,021
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6019,695
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6009,694
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6969,754
TibooburraAustralia 16,77510,424
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,68710,370
WaggaAustralia 17,41210,820
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,7547,304
WilliamtownAustralia 17,77411,045
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,74210,404
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6689,115
WoomeraAustralia 16,35410,162
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8099,203
GrazAustria 2,1601,342
InnsbruckAustria 1,9371,203
KlagenfurtAustria 2,0681,285
LinzAustria 2,1671,347
SalzburgAustria 2,0691,286
ViennaAustria 2,2961,427
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,0221,257
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,4862,787
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6962,918
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4422,760
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,5592,833
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,4472,763
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,8911,797
LerwickUk 2,8901,796
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,5632,836
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6122,866
SakiAzerbaijan 4,5022,798
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6802,908
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6332,879
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,6412,884
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,4862,787
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6322,879
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,5092,802
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,4532,767
Horta, FaialAzores 2,2501,398
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,9841,233
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,4741,537
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,0254,365
MuharraqBahrain 5,2623,270
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1385,678
DhakaBangladesh 8,9465,559
CharnocksBarbados 6,0383,752
BrestBelarus 2,9681,844
GomelBelarus 3,4242,128
GrodnoBelarus 3,0771,912
MinskBelarus 3,2972,049
MogilevBelarus 3,4422,139
VitebskBelarus 3,5152,184
BrusselsBelgium 1,9641,220
D’UccleBelgium 1,9641,220
OstendeBelgium 1,9731,226
Belize CityBelize 8,4135,228
BeninBenin 3,1671,968
BohiconBenin 3,0721,909
CotonouBenin 3,1671,968
KandiBenin 2,6621,654
NatitingouBenin 2,7131,686
ParakouBenin 2,8461,769
SaveBenin 2,9861,855
BermudaBermuda 5,5583,454
La PazBolivia 8,8205,481
Santa CruzBolivia 8,5185,293
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2041,370
FrancistownBotswana 7,0074,354
MaunBotswana 6,6894,157
TshaneBotswana 7,0294,368
AimoresBrazil 7,1444,439
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,3293,933
AltamiraBrazil 6,5324,059
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2744,520
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6584,759
ApodiBrazil 5,6783,528
AracajuBrazil 6,1123,798
AracuaiBrazil 6,9634,327
AragarcasBrazil 7,5544,694
AraxaBrazil 7,5094,666
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,8833,656
BageBrazil 8,9805,580
BambuiBrazil 7,4884,653
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4654,639
BarbalhaBrazil 5,9263,682
BarcelosBrazil 7,2664,515
BarraBrazil 6,5164,049
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1843,843
BarreirasBrazil 6,7324,184
BelémBrazil 6,0993,790
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3554,571
BelterraBrazil 6,7124,171
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4083,982
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5275,299
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7254,179
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2454,502
BrevesBrazil 6,2773,901
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2734,519
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5244,675
CabroboBrazil 6,0353,750
CaceresBrazil 7,9654,949
CaetiteBrazil 6,7434,190
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,6993,541
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0995,033
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2495,126
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7084,790
Campos SalesBrazil 5,9693,710
CanavieirasBrazil 6,6664,142
CaparaoBrazil 7,2864,528
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6054,726
CaratingaBrazil 7,2374,497
CaravelasBrazil 6,8764,273
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8374,249
CarolinaBrazil 6,4984,038
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1615,071
CataguasesBrazil 7,4154,608
CatalaoBrazil 7,4544,632
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7774,833
CaxiasBrazil 5,9923,723
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6175,355
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,5263,434
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4634,638
ChapecoBrazil 8,5275,299
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5714,705
CipoBrazil 6,2173,863
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7084,168
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2434,501
CordeiroBrazil 7,4554,633
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8324,245
CorumbaBrazil 8,1935,091
CoximBrazil 7,9494,939
CrateusBrazil 5,8283,622
CuiabaBrazil 7,8084,852
CuritibaBrazil 8,1715,077
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1834,463
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7414,810
DouradosBrazil 8,2605,133
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6024,724
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8155,478
EspinosaBrazil 6,8384,249
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1753,216
FloraniaBrazil 5,6573,515
FlorestaBrazil 5,9943,725
FlorianoBrazil 6,1303,809
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3205,170
FormosaBrazil 7,1834,464
FortalezaBrazil 5,5643,458
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5215,295
FrancaBrazil 7,6284,740
GaranhunsBrazil 5,8913,661
GoianiaBrazil 7,4114,605
GoiasBrazil 7,4084,603
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1374,435
GrajauBrazil 6,2963,912
GuairaBrazil 8,3765,205
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,6373,503
GuaratingaBrazil 6,8014,226
IbiriteBrazil 7,3704,580
IguatuBrazil 5,8413,630
IlheusBrazil 6,5934,097
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3523,947
IndaialBrazil 8,2985,157
IpameriBrazil 7,4284,616
IraiBrazil 8,5725,327
IreceBrazil 6,4494,008
ItaberabaBrazil 6,4704,020
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,0374,373
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9194,299
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1014,412
ItaperunaBrazil 7,3504,567
ItapevaBrazil 8,0184,983
ItirucuBrazil 6,5144,048
ItuacuBrazil 6,6394,125
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2075,100
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0174,982
JacobinaBrazil 6,3483,945
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,5983,479
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,6263,496
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2964,534
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4874,653
LavrasBrazil 7,5384,684
LencoisBrazil 6,5314,059
LinharesBrazil 7,0794,399
LondrinaBrazil 8,1155,043
MacapaBrazil 6,1923,848
MacauBrazil 5,5543,451
MaceioBrazil 5,9153,675
MachadoBrazil 7,6324,743
ManausBrazil 7,1704,456
MarabaBrazil 6,4624,016
MaringaBrazil 8,1685,076
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5934,097
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8444,253
Monte SantoBrazil 6,2063,857
MonteiroBrazil 5,8333,625
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0614,388
Morada NovaBrazil 5,6663,521
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,3993,977
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4884,653
ObidosBrazil 6,7054,167
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,9553,700
ParacatuBrazil 7,2994,536
ParanaBrazil 6,9624,326
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1345,054
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8004,847
ParintinsBrazil 6,8594,262
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7283,559
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6115,351
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3984,597
PaulistanaBrazil 6,1203,803
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,0443,756
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8364,248
PeixeBrazil 6,9694,331
PetrolinaBrazil 6,1883,845
PicosBrazil 6,0503,759
PiraiBrazil 7,5994,722
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3214,550
PompeuBrazil 7,3564,571
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3465,186
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4223,991
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3545,191
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,9064,913
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6925,401
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8614,263
PosseBrazil 6,9944,346
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,7383,566
RecifeBrazil 5,7173,553
RemansoBrazil 6,3173,925
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3175,168
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5824,712
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2645,135
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6314,742
SalvadorBrazil 6,3953,974
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8165,478
SantaremBrazil 6,6754,148
SantosBrazil 7,8604,884
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7864,838
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7834,215
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,8043,607
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4625,259
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7895,461
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6174,733
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8663,645
Sao MateusBrazil 7,0014,351
São PauloBrazil 7,8394,871
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7184,796
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3315,177
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,2653,893
SerrinhaBrazil 6,2953,912
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3334,557
SobralBrazil 5,6793,529
SoureBrazil 6,0483,759
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6014,102
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1225,668
SurubimBrazil 5,7453,570
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8524,258
TarauacaBrazil 8,4445,247
TauaBrazil 5,8843,656
TefeBrazil 7,5864,714
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0204,362
TeresinaBrazil 5,9723,711
TiriosBrazil 6,4404,002
TorresBrazil 8,5445,309
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9503,697
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9274,926
TriunfoBrazil 5,8983,665
TucuruiBrazil 6,3763,962
TuriacuBrazil 5,8833,656
UaupesBrazil 7,5544,694
UbatubaBrazil 7,7424,811
UberabaBrazil 7,5894,716
VassourasBrazil 7,5644,700
VicosaBrazil 7,3654,577
VitoriaBrazil 7,1804,461
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,7164,173
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0563,763
BurgasBulgaria 2,8761,787
LomBulgaria 2,5691,597
PlevenBulgaria 2,6651,656
PlovdivBulgaria 2,6481,646
SadovoBulgaria 2,6631,655
SandanskiBulgaria 2,5161,563
SofiaBulgaria 2,5491,584
VarnaBulgaria 2,9251,818
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,4441,519
BurundiBurundi 5,4383,379
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,9626,812
SiemreapCambodia 10,7526,682
BatouriCameroon 3,8132,369
DoualaCameroon 3,6472,267
GarouaCameroon 3,2862,042
MamfeCameroon 3,4522,145
MarouaCameroon 3,2292,007
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4882,168
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5212,188
YaoundeCameroon 3,7402,324
YokoCameroon 3,6062,241
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9395,555
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8905,524
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9254,925
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4762,781
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7943,601
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8214,239
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0674,391
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6253,496
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8675,510
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7184,175
Banff, AbCanada 8,4125,227
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2583,889
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5162,807
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3195,170
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2344,495
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5485,312
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1473,820
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9935,589
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5594,697
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6994,784
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2553,266
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0785,641
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0842,538
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7105,413
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0614,388
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3325,178
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9024,289
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0215,606
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1303,188
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4013,356
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4353,377
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4854,651
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1125,663
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1405,680
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6282,876
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8723,649
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2893,286
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0713,151
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0703,151
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2383,255
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4964,037
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0693,771
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0923,164
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8174,236
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4074,603
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5093,423
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9164,919
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3663,956
Comox, BcCanada 9,0205,605
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2824,525
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1223,805
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1265,049
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5325,302
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6402,884
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5044,663
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3365,180
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5655,322
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6252,874
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5783,466
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7203,554
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0964,409
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2743,899
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1645,073
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1355,055
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1445,061
Edson, AbCanada 8,3005,157
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0465,621
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0744,396
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7874,839
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9875,585
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1133,799
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4274,615
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6984,784
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8304,866
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2245,110
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2975,156
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9574,945
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6644,762
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3275,175
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9584,945
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3463,322
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3373,316
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4033,357
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4192,746
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9454,315
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0275,609
Golden, BcCanada 8,4835,271
Goose, NfCanada 4,8483,012
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5404,064
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3125,165
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2283,249
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9633,084
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6445,372
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1283,187
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1213,182
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,4394,001
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8463,011
Harrow, OnCanada 6,7104,170
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7874,839
Hope, BcCanada 8,8665,510
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3604,574
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9253,682
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8784,896
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4033,357
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4874,031
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0715,016
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7125,414
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4123,984
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4143,986
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7095,412
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2044,476
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1483,821
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9404,934
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3274,553
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3633,333
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9113,673
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5994,722
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6254,117
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2224,488
Langara, BcCanada 9,0355,615
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6834,153
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3545,191
London, OnCanada 6,5374,062
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7403,567
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2804,524
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8085,473
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1693,833
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0423,755
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2545,129
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3425,184
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0075,597
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2135,103
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1923,226
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,4183,367
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8693,647
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8953,663
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8844,899
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2323,872
Morden, MbCanada 7,4754,645
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3293,933
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9523,077
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0125,600
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9413,070
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5453,445
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9094,915
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9024,910
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2933,910
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0443,756
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0443,756
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1705,077
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3313,934
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7565,441
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1503,821
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2833,904
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8634,265
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0525,625
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7582,957
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0695,635
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4514,630
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7284,802
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5925,339
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9205,543
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6444,750
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3833,967
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6853,533
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6475,374
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2555,130
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1104,418
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8214,860
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8254,862
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3833,966
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5725,327
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7143,551
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8583,019
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2515,128
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2973,292
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0665,634
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9853,719
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2423,257
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8484,877
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6594,138
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2663,273
Scott, SkCanada 7,9594,946
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2573,267
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1233,184
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7403,567
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9234,923
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0954,409
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0274,367
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0985,032
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7325,426
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7102,927
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1223,183
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0164,981
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0234,986
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8363,005
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4524,009
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8235,483
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5265,298
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4234,613
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6644,763
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1494,442
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9254,303
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3643,955
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1145,664
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3823,966
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3983,976
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2233,867
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7514,195
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9003,045
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5244,675
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1233,805
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9705,574
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0715,016
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0114,978
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0255,608
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0635,632
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2793,280
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4634,016
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3825,209
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5625,321
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4724,022
Windsor, OnCanada 6,7054,167
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3844,589
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7224,799
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3413,319
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6264,739
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6444,750
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,290801
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,327824
SalCape Verde 2,7091,684
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0492,516
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8072,366
AbecheChad 3,3722,096
FayaChad 2,9201,815
MoundouChad 3,5132,183
N’DjamenaChad 3,1201,939
AntofagastaChile 9,5015,904
AricaChile 9,1265,671
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1976,958
ChicoChile 11,2436,987
ChillanChile 10,5626,563
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6466,615
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,7766,075
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,2606,997
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3906,456
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,2715,761
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,9988,077
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7757,317
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0256,230
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9136,781
ParronChile 10,3016,401
Puerto AysenChile 11,2226,974
Puerto MonttChile 10,9736,819
Punta ArenasChile 11,6407,233
QuinteroChile 10,2646,378
SantiagoChile 10,2476,368
SewellChile 10,2676,380
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7566,684
ValdiviaChile 10,8686,754
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,7826,700
VallenarChile 9,8856,143
ValparaisoChile 10,2406,363
AltaiChina 7,4144,607
BeijingChina 9,7456,056
ChangchunChina 9,9326,172
ChangduChina 9,0245,607
ChangshaChina 10,4076,467
ChengduChina 9,5785,952
ChongqingChina 9,8536,123
DuianChina 8,7695,449
ErlianChina 9,2045,719
GanzhouChina 10,7446,677
GuangzhouChina 10,8326,731
HaikouChina 10,8186,722
HailarChina 9,1995,717
HamiChina 8,0475,001
HetanChina 7,3224,550
JiuquanChina 8,5795,331
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,9154,297
KashiChina 6,9014,289
KunmingChina 9,8636,129
LanzhouChina 9,2035,719
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,6335,365
NanchangChina 10,6006,587
NanjingChina 10,5306,543
NanningChina 10,4686,505
PingbianChina 10,2116,345
QingdaoChina 10,3006,401
QiqiharChina 9,5635,942
RuoqiangChina 7,8664,888
ShanghaiChina 10,7666,690
ShantouChina 11,0576,871
ShenyangChina 10,0176,225
TaiyuanChina 9,6886,020
TaoyuanChina 11,2516,991
TengchongChina 9,5185,914
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,5784,709
Xi’AnChina 9,6846,018
XichangChina 9,6355,987
YanjiChina 10,2286,356
YichangChina 10,1146,285
YinchuanChina 9,2015,718
YiningChina 7,1144,421
ZhengzhouChina 9,9776,200
ZhijiangChina 10,2346,360
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,4575,255
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,3855,211
AraucaColombia 7,4324,618
BarranquillaColombia 7,5694,704
Benito SalasColombia 8,1075,038
BogotáColombia 7,8934,905
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5414,686
El CaranoColombia 8,0545,005
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6084,728
MatecanaColombia 8,0304,990
PeralesColombia 8,0014,972
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,1954,471
Rafael NunezColombia 7,6634,762
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,1055,037
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5044,663
VanguardiaColombia 7,8784,895
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0985,032
YariguiesColombia 7,7154,794
MoroniComoros 7,1354,434
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,4885,274
LimonCosta Rica 8,3815,208
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,5485,312
San JoseCosta Rica 8,4815,270
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0021,244
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1331,325
SibenikCroatia 2,0121,250
SplitCroatia 2,0411,268
ZagrebCroatia 2,1251,320
CamagueyCuba 7,2574,509
CasablancaCuba 7,5604,698
HavanaCuba 7,5754,707
WillemstadCuraçao 6,9564,323
FamagustaCyprus 3,4502,144
LarnacaCyprus 3,4262,129
LimassolCyprus 3,3772,098
NicosiaCyprus 3,3912,107
BrnoCzech Republic 2,3751,476
ChebCzech Republic 2,2111,374
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4941,550
PragueCzech Republic 2,3081,434
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5982,857
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6222,872
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7522,953
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0903,784
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4453,384
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7031,680
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,7721,723
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5451,581
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,5981,614
MarstalDenmark 2,5551,588
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,6131,624
OdenseDenmark 2,6031,618
RandersDenmark 2,6931,674
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,7531,711
StudsgårdDenmark 2,6241,631
TønderDenmark 2,5101,560
TylstrupDenmark 2,7621,716
TystofteDenmark 2,6211,628
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,7991,739
VestervigDenmark 2,6761,663
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3853,346
Melville HallDominica 6,0583,764
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,7044,166
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,6024,103
AzuaDominican Republic 6,7644,203
BaniDominican Republic 6,7344,185
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,8084,231
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6444,128
CabreraDominican Republic 6,6194,113
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,7334,184
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6674,143
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7874,218
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,8384,249
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,8184,237
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5874,093
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,6554,136
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6084,107
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5664,080
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,8334,246
ImbertDominican Republic 6,6804,151
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,7164,173
JimaniDominican Republic 6,8704,269
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,6054,104
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6994,163
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6644,141
LuperonDominican Republic 6,7034,166
MichesDominican Republic 6,5784,087
MocaDominican Republic 6,6914,158
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7464,192
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7674,205
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,6564,136
NaguaDominican Republic 6,6284,119
NeybaDominican Republic 6,8214,239
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,8764,273
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6644,141
PoloDominican Republic 6,8314,245
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,6744,147
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,8284,243
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,6364,124
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6754,148
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6324,121
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6044,104
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6804,151
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5904,095
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6904,157
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,7304,182
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,7354,185
San JuanDominican Republic 6,7854,216
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5734,084
SanchezDominican Republic 6,6164,111
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,7044,166
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7624,202
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6844,153
TamayoDominican Republic 6,8074,230
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6974,162
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,6454,130
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7554,198
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6784,150
YasicaDominican Republic 6,6834,153
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,9998,078
CanarEcuador 8,7925,463
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8525,501
IzobambaEcuador 8,6165,354
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,6665,385
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,9125,538
MilagroEcuador 8,8245,483
OtavaloEcuador 8,5525,314
PichilingueEcuador 8,7465,435
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8335,489
PuyoEcuador 8,6355,366
QuitoEcuador 8,5975,342
RumipambaEcuador 8,6625,383
San GabrielEcuador 8,4875,274
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1801,976
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4532,146
AswanEgypt 3,7322,319
AsyutEgypt 3,4262,129
BahariyaEgypt 3,1801,976
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3542,085
CairoEgypt 3,3482,080
DabaaEgypt 3,0461,893
DakhlaEgypt 3,3082,055
El ArishEgypt 3,5402,200
El TorEgypt 3,6212,250
FarafraEgypt 3,1481,956
HelwanEgypt 3,3502,082
HurguadaEgypt 3,6692,280
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4092,118
KhargaEgypt 3,4522,145
KosseirEgypt 3,7632,338
LuxorEgypt 3,6412,262
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9251,818
MinyaEgypt 3,3582,087
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3872,105
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6752,283
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6992,298
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4852,166
SalloumEgypt 2,7321,698
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,8341,761
SohagEgypt 3,5092,181
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6412,263
TahrirEgypt 3,2652,029
TantaEgypt 3,2882,043
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7875,460
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7155,415
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7525,439
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7215,419
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6362,259
AsmaraEritrea 4,7722,965
AssabEritrea 5,2493,262
MassawaEritrea 4,7982,982
TallinEstonia 3,4912,169
TartuEstonia 3,4962,173
VilsandiEstonia 3,2962,048
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1823,220
GonderEthiopia 4,8202,995
NegeleEthiopia 5,5093,424
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8976,771
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0981,925
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1111,933
Laucala BayFiji 18,21211,317
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,17811,296
NandiFiji 18,17811,296
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,42211,447
HelsinkiFinland 3,5482,205
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,5732,220
JoensuuFinland 3,9302,442
JokioinenFinland 3,5522,207
JyvskylFinland 3,7562,334
KajaaniFinland 3,9712,468
KuopioFinland 3,8702,405
KuusamoFinland 4,1482,578
LappeenrantaFinland 3,7612,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3592,087
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,5942,233
OuluFinland 3,9412,449
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,1752,595
TampereFinland 3,6122,245
TurkuFinland 3,4802,163
VaasaFinland 3,6682,280
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,407874
BiarritzFrance 1,050653
BordeauxFrance 1,214754
BrestFrance 1,582983
CaenFrance 1,6891,050
ChateaurouxFrance 1,485923
DijonFrance 1,6381,018
GourdonFrance 1,258782
GrenobleFrance 1,473915
Le MansFrance 1,565972
LilleFrance 1,9071,185
LyonFrance 1,487924
MarseilleFrance 1,298806
MontpellierFrance 1,248775
NancyFrance 1,8171,129
NantesFrance 1,452902
NiceFrance 1,426886
ParisFrance 1,7051,060
PerpignanFrance 1,120696
StrasbourgFrance 1,8611,157
ToulonFrance 1,309813
ToulouseFrance 1,144711
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9493,697
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1763,838
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9503,697
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9693,709
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0463,757
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7059,138
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,24510,095
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,24410,094
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4019,570
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1249,398
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5369,654
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,46110,229
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6107,214
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8187,344
BitamGabon 3,9182,435
CocobeachGabon 3,9552,458
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3882,727
LambarnGabon 4,1592,584
LastourvilleGabon 4,2702,653
LibrevilleGabon 4,0062,489
MakokouGabon 4,1332,568
MayumbaGabon 4,4572,770
MitzicGabon 4,0542,519
MkamboGabon 4,1362,570
MoandaGabon 4,3632,711
MouilaGabon 4,3082,677
Port-GentilGabon 4,1042,550
TchibanGabon 4,4112,741
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6606,003
BanjulGambia 2,6351,637
SukhumiGeorgia 3,9862,477
TbilisiGeorgia 4,3132,680
BerlinGermany 2,4511,523
BrockenGermany 2,2791,416
CologneGermany 2,0621,282
DresdenGermany 2,3631,469
ErfurtGermany 2,2211,380
EssenGermany 2,1051,308
FichtelbergGermany 2,2671,409
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0461,272
GeisenheimGermany 2,0061,247
GorlitzGermany 2,4241,507
HamburgGermany 2,4231,506
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,4231,505
HannoverGermany 2,3021,431
HelgolandGermany 2,4061,495
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,9601,218
KarlsruheGermany 1,9351,202
KasselGermany 2,1861,358
KonstanzGermany 1,8571,154
LeipzigGermany 2,3211,442
LindenbergGermany 2,4671,533
MagdeburgGermany 2,3471,458
MunichGermany 2,0451,271
MünsterGermany 2,1811,356
NeustrelitzGermany 2,5171,564
NurembergGermany 2,1021,306
NurnbergGermany 2,1001,305
PotsdamGermany 2,4341,512
RostockGermany 2,5501,585
SchleswigGermany 2,4921,549
StuttgartGermany 1,9491,211
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,9341,202
ZugspitzeGermany 1,9291,199
AccraGhana 3,2061,993
KumasiGhana 3,0681,906
TamaleGhana 2,7761,725
GibraltarGibraltar 248154
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7241,693
AthensGreece 2,5141,562
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,5171,564
ChiosGreece 2,7291,696
CorfuGreece 2,2021,368
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3491,459
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6591,652
IoanninaGreece 2,2801,417
KalamataGreece 2,3651,470
KerkiraGreece 2,2021,368
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4561,526
LamiaGreece 2,4091,497
LarissaGreece 2,4151,500
LemnosGreece 2,6431,642
LimnosGreece 2,6571,651
MethoniGreece 2,3371,452
MilosGreece 2,5821,605
MitiliniGreece 2,7691,721
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,7651,718
NaxosGreece 2,6631,655
PatrasGreece 2,3431,456
RhodesGreece 2,9081,807
SamosGreece 2,7971,738
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5861,607
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5611,591
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4731,537
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3991,491
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2661,408
AasiaatGreenland 4,8733,028
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1382,571
AputiteqGreenland 4,1432,575
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7902,976
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4312,754
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8222,996
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8343,004
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1762,595
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8363,005
JulianehbGreenland 4,1962,607
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7112,928
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1682,590
NanortalikGreenland 4,1272,565
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1872,602
NordGreenland 5,2943,290
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6202,871
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6743,526
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0222,499
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7092,926
UpernavikGreenland 5,1803,219
UummannaqGreenland 4,9473,074
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0363,751
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0373,751
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7865,460
BokeGuinea 2,8121,748
ConakryGuinea 2,9111,809
FaranahGuinea 2,7761,725
KankanGuinea 2,7051,681
KindiaGuinea 2,8351,762
KissidougouGuinea 2,8271,757
LabeGuinea 2,6821,667
MacentaGuinea 2,9111,809
MamouGuinea 2,7771,725
NzerekoreGuinea 2,9761,849
SiguiriGuinea 2,5871,608
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,7481,708
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3173,925
TimehriGuyana 6,3453,943
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,9114,295
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2818,253
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2498,233
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2288,220
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2438,229
Midway IslandHawaii 13,0388,102
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2318,222
CatacamasHonduras 8,3535,191
CholutecaHonduras 8,5585,318
La CeibaHonduras 8,3895,213
La MesaHonduras 8,5035,284
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,1405,059
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,6195,356
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5215,295
TelaHonduras 8,4465,248
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9526,806
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9536,806
BudapestHungary 2,4181,503
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,4271,508
DebrecenHungary 2,5911,610
KeszthelyHungary 2,2611,405
MiskolcHungary 2,5631,593
PecsHungary 2,2881,422
SzegedHungary 2,4291,510
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,2521,399
AkureyriIceland 3,6222,251
DalatangiIceland 3,5122,182
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4312,132
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,4262,129
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6692,280
ReykhólarIceland 3,6792,286
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5432,202
StykkisholmurIceland 3,6552,271
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4342,134
AgraIndia 7,6704,766
AhmedabadIndia 7,4124,606
AkolaIndia 7,9374,932
AllahabadIndia 8,0855,024
AmritsarIndia 7,1704,455
BangaloreIndia 8,4365,242
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,9964,969
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,7455,434
BikanerIndia 7,2144,483
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,6725,389
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9515,562
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9515,562
DaltonganjIndia 8,3675,199
DarbhangaIndia 8,4035,221
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0765,640
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0845,645
DumkaIndia 8,6295,362
DwarkaIndia 7,1304,431
GoaIndia 7,9444,936
GuwahatiIndia 8,8865,522
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,2525,128
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,7144,794
JagdalpurIndia 8,4775,268
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,8265,485
KotaIndia 7,5874,715
KozhikodeIndia 8,3745,204
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2744,520
LudhianaIndia 7,2984,535
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,1925,091
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,6874,777
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6574,758
MusulipatnamIndia 8,5685,324
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,0955,030
New DelhiIndia 7,5234,675
PambanIndia 8,8085,474
PuneIndia 7,7724,830
SagarIndia 7,9134,917
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0504,381
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,6495,375
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,6495,375
VeravalIndia 7,3254,552
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,6715,388
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0308,718
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,8898,009
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,3067,647
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0728,744
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,3708,308
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2978,885
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,9436,800
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3889,563
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3847,074
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,1357,541
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,9269,275
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,4318,346
AbadanIran 4,8773,030
ArakIran 4,8893,038
BabolsarIran 5,0623,146
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7413,567
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7672,962
Bandar LengehIran 5,6313,499
BirjandIran 5,7613,580
BushehrIran 5,1633,209
ChahbaharIran 6,2153,862
DezfulIran 4,8252,998
EsfahanIran 5,1113,176
IranshahrIran 6,1333,811
KermanIran 5,6663,521
KermanshahIran 4,6472,888
Khoram AbadIran 4,7762,968
MashhadIran 5,6763,527
OroomiehIran 4,3832,723
RamsarIran 4,8863,036
RashtIran 4,7852,973
SemnanIran 5,1623,208
ShahroudIran 5,2693,274
ShirazIran 5,3023,295
TabrizIran 4,4802,784
TeheranIran 4,9763,092
YazdIran 5,3623,332
ZahedanIran 6,0483,759
ZanjanIran 4,7022,922
BaghdadIraq 4,4192,746
BasraIraq 4,8273,000
BelmulletIreland 2,2741,413
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1201,317
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2031,369
ClonesIreland 2,2361,390
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2471,397
CorkIreland 1,9991,242
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9931,239
DublinIreland 2,1441,332
KilkennyIreland 2,0611,281
Malin HeadIreland 2,3661,470
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0191,255
ShannonIreland 2,0921,300
ValentiaIreland 2,0331,263
EilatIsrael 3,6922,294
HaifaIsrael 3,5972,235
JerusalemIsrael 3,6422,263
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6102,243
AlbengaItaly 1,510938
AlgheroItaly 1,297806
AmendolaItaly 1,9061,185
AnconaItaly 1,8351,140
ArezzoItaly 1,7101,062
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,9771,228
BergamoItaly 1,7231,071
BolognaItaly 1,7401,081
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,8751,165
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8621,157
BrindisiItaly 2,0601,280
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,289801
CameriItaly 1,6551,028
CampobassoItaly 1,8241,134
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,370852
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,320821
Cape FrascaItaly 1,264786
Cape MeleItaly 1,506936
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8231,133
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7531,089
CerviaItaly 1,7861,110
CiampinoItaly 1,6761,042
Cimone MountainItaly 1,6791,043
Cisa PassItaly 1,6491,025
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6311,014
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,9291,199
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7521,088
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9501,212
DecimomannuItaly 1,286799
DobbiacoItaly 1,9471,210
FalconaraItaly 1,8241,133
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6871,049
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,8911,175
FonniItaly 1,343834
FrontoneItaly 1,7741,102
FrosinoneItaly 1,7231,071
GelaItaly 1,6751,041
GenoaItaly 1,579981
GhediItaly 1,7381,080
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9791,230
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7601,094
GrossetoItaly 1,6141,003
GrottaglieItaly 2,0111,249
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,410876
GuidoniaItaly 1,6961,054
IstranaItaly 1,8671,160
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,521945
LatinaItaly 1,6891,050
LatronicoItaly 1,8851,171
LecceItaly 2,0651,283
M. CalamitaItaly 1,567974
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9661,222
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8051,122
MilanItaly 1,6821,046
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6651,035
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,602995
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7701,100
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,402871
PadovaItaly 1,8351,140
Paganella MountainItaly 1,8361,141
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,6111,001
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,594990
PantelleriaItaly 1,472915
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,6961,054
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,338831
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,7361,079
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8251,134
PiacenzaItaly 1,6681,037
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,6261,010
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7991,118
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6661,035
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8841,171
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,6591,031
PrizziItaly 1,6141,003
RadicofaniItaly 1,6721,039
Resia PassItaly 1,8531,152
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7951,116
RivoltoItaly 1,9451,209
Rolle PassItaly 1,8901,175
RomeItaly 1,6771,042
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,6501,025
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9621,219
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,470913
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9311,200
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0731,288
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,6261,011
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,322821
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8991,180
SigonellaItaly 1,7391,081
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9971,241
TarvisioItaly 2,0131,251
TermoliItaly 1,8681,161
TorinoItaly 1,564972
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,573978
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,536954
TrevicoItaly 1,8511,150
TrevisoItaly 1,8701,162
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9711,225
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,563971
UdineItaly 1,9631,220
Ustica IslandItaly 1,6121,002
VeniceItaly 1,8711,162
VeronaItaly 1,7711,101
VicenzaItaly 1,8241,133
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6611,032
ViterboItaly 1,6681,037